Universal 2 in 1 Car Charger Adapter and Phone Charger Dual USB Port 5V 1A 2.1A Home Travel Car Charger Mobile Phone EU Plug TTKG45960
0 £0.00

Telecom Parts



Product Image Item Name- Price
(Pack of 5) RP-SMA Female ( male pin) Plug to Long SMA Female Bulkhead Panel Mount O-ring Connector Adapter XCDW05356

(Pack of 5) RP-SMA Female ( male pin) Plug to Long SMA Female Bulkhead Panel Mount O-ring Connector Adapter XCDW05356

Item specifics Brand Name: Rise Kong Model Number: adapter
£16.61

... more info

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T5410, T5412, T5420 T5422 T5500 T5512, T5522 T5532 PXMX66756

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T5410, T5412, T5420 T5422 T5500 T5512, T5522 T5532 PXMX66756

Item specifics Model Number: T5530 Brand Name: AFFEL
£19.92

... more info

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T5600, T5620, T5700, T5710, T5720, T5725 T5800 EJEI72084

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T5600, T5620, T5700, T5710, T5720, T5725 T5800 EJEI72084

Item specifics Brand Name: AFFEL Model Number: T5800
£19.92

... more info

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T6312,T6320,T6322,T6400,T6412, T6500, T6510, T6550 WRFD30081

1 Pin PTT Throat Mic Covert Acoustic Tube Earpiece/Headset For Motorola Radio T6312,T6320,T6322,T6400,T6412, T6500, T6510, T6550 WRFD30081

Item specifics Brand Name: AFFEL Model Number: T6550
£19.92

... more info

10 Piece 1 Port Blank Surface mounted Box for UTP,STP Cat 3,Cat 5e,Cat 6 Keystone Jack ZWBZ37058

10 Piece 1 Port Blank Surface mounted Box for UTP,STP Cat 3,Cat 5e,Cat 6 Keystone Jack ZWBZ37058

Item specifics Model Number: SFE-501 Brand Name: ALLSTRONG
£14.65

... more info

10 Piece 2 Port Faceplate 120 Type American Type Wall plate for RJ 11keystone jack RJ 45 Keystone Jack SLKX23430

10 Piece 2 Port Faceplate 120 Type American Type Wall plate for RJ 11keystone jack RJ 45 Keystone Jack SLKX23430

Item specifics Brand Name: ALLSTRONG Model Number: FPA2-5 Product: 1 Port Network Faceplate
£13.97

... more info

10db coupler signal Power Coupler 10dbi,frequency 800-2500Mhz coupling device for telecom use power splitter for communication GWKM24152

10db coupler signal Power Coupler 10dbi,frequency 800-2500Mhz coupling device for telecom use power splitter for communication GWKM24152

Item specifics Model Number: ze coupler 10db Brand Name: Kan.Do color: black Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Application: RF,...
£18.09

... more info

10m LC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, LC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DZQE15312

10m LC/APC-FC/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Opitc Patch Cord, LC-FC Fiber Optic Jumper Cable DZQE15312

Item specifics Brand Name: WellLink Model Number: 10M LC/APC-FC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord Connector: LC-FC Length: 10m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£14.62  £13.88
Save: 5% off


... more info

10m ST/APC-ST/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord ANGK72685

10m ST/APC-ST/APC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord ANGK72685

Item specifics Model Number: 10M ST/APC-ST/APC SM SX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: ST-ST Length: 10m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£12.94  £12.30
Save: 5% off


... more info

10PCS LTM 450EW Filter 2+3 5 Feet For Kenwood TK3107 TK-3107 TK3207 TK-3207 2/Two Way Radio Accessories XQYP32775

10PCS LTM 450EW Filter 2+3 5 Feet For Kenwood TK3107 TK-3107 TK3207 TK-3207 2/Two Way Radio Accessories XQYP32775

Item specifics Model Number: TK3207 Brand Name: AFFEL
£14.39

... more info

10pcs Power Volume Switch Potentiometer For Kenwood Radio TK3107 TK3207 TK3160 TK2207 TK2107 KG-816 IYAP10412

10pcs Power Volume Switch Potentiometer For Kenwood Radio TK3107 TK3207 TK3160 TK2207 TK2107 KG-816 IYAP10412

Item specifics Model Number: TK3160 Brand Name: AFFEL
£21.03

... more info

10pcs Replacement-Hand Mic Microphone Holder Clip Screw HLN9073B HLN9073 For Motorola Radio CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 RQOW09248

10pcs Replacement-Hand Mic Microphone Holder Clip Screw HLN9073B HLN9073 For Motorola Radio CDM750 CDM1250 CDM1550 RQOW09248

Item specifics Model Number: GM300 Brand Name: AFFEL
£17.71

... more info

10xBattery Contact Plate Shrapnel For Motorola Radio GP328 GP338 GP340 GP344 GP360 GP380 GP388 MTX960 MTX900 HT750 HT1250 WKNP37209

10xBattery Contact Plate Shrapnel For Motorola Radio GP328 GP338 GP340 GP344 GP360 GP380 GP388 MTX960 MTX900 HT750 HT1250 WKNP37209

Item specifics Model Number: GP328 Brand Name: AFFEL
£14.39

... more info

10xUHF Antenna For Kenwood Radio TK3200 TK3202 TK3203 TK3206 TK3207 TK3212 TK3260 TK3300 TK3302 TK3303 TK3306 TK3307 TK3312/3360 GTZH08036

10xUHF Antenna For Kenwood Radio TK3200 TK3202 TK3203 TK3206 TK3207 TK3212 TK3260 TK3300 TK3302 TK3303 TK3306 TK3307 TK3312/3360 GTZH08036

Item specifics Model Number: TK3160 Brand Name: AFFEL
£21.03

... more info

15m FC/APC-FC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord BSZE29674

15m FC/APC-FC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-FC Fiber Patch Cord BSZE29674

Item specifics Brand Name: WellLink Model Number: 15M FC/APC-FC/APC SM DX Patch Cord Connector: FC-FC Length: 15m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£17.71  £16.82
Save: 5% off


... more info

15m FC/APC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord MTOY15500

15m FC/APC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, FC-ST Fiber Patch Cord MTOY15500

Item specifics Model Number: 15M FC/APC-ST/UPC SM DX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: FC-ST Length: 15m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£17.60  £16.73
Save: 5% off


... more info

15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord BIXP34255

15m SC/UPC-SC/APC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber SC Patch Cord BIXP34255

Item specifics Model Number: 15M SC/UPC-SC/APC SM DX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: SC-SC Length: 15m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£17.60  £16.73
Save: 5% off


... more info

15m SC/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-ST Fiber Cable DVXI21236

15m SC/UPC-ST/UPC Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC-ST Fiber Cable DVXI21236

Item specifics Model Number: 15M SC/UPC-ST/UPC SM SX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: SC-ST Length: 15m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£15.39  £14.62
Save: 5% off


... more info

15m ST/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord CRZH45565

15m ST/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, ST-ST Fiber Patch Cord CRZH45565

Item specifics Model Number: 15M ST/UPC-ST/UPC SM DX Patch Cord Brand Name: WellLink Connector: ST-ST Length: 15m Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm ...
£17.17  £16.31
Save: 5% off


... more info

1M 30A Fuse Short Wave Power Cord Cable For Yaesu FT-857D FT-897D IC-725A Radio Accessories Repair TOKR42473

1M 30A Fuse Short Wave Power Cord Cable For Yaesu FT-857D FT-897D IC-725A Radio Accessories Repair TOKR42473

Item specifics Model Number: FT-857D Brand Name: AFFEL
£13.28

... more info



New Product For October - Communication Equipments


RSS Products Feed :: Telecom Parts Copyright © 2019 http://www.ornaments-szlachta.co.uk/
payment